Difference between revisions of "Table of oscillators by period"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (AwesoMan3000 moved page Template:Oscillators to List of oscillators by period) |
|||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 143 | | style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 143 | ||
| style="background-color:#c6efce" | [[Achim's p144|144]] | | style="background-color:#c6efce" | [[Achim's p144|144]] | ||
|- align=center valign=center | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 145 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 146 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 147 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 148 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 149 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 150 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 151 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 152 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 153 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 154 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 155 | |||
| style="background-color:#c6efce" | [[92P156|156]] | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 157 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 158 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 159 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 160 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 161 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 161 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 163 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 164 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 165 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 166 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 167 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 168 | |||
|- align=center valign=center | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 169 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 170 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 171 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 172 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 173 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 174 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 175 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 176 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 177 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 178 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 179 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 180 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 181 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 182 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 183 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 184 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 185 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 186 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 187 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 188 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 189 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 190 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 191 | |||
| style="background-color:#eeeeee" | 192 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="24" | | ! colspan="24" | |
Revision as of 20:18, 25 June 2017
Smallest oscillators for each period | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 |
49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 |
73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 |
97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 |
121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 |
145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 161 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 |
169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 |
Key: | known | boring | loop | undiscovered | unknown |