Difference between revisions of "User:77topaz/Forum handles table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|[[:Category:Patterns found by Richard Schank|Richard Schank]] | |[[:Category:Patterns found by Richard Schank|Richard Schank]] | ||
|flipper77 | |flipper77 | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Patterns found by Rob Liston|Rob Liston]] | |||
|rliston | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Patterns found by Sergey Petrov|Sergey Petrov]] | |[[:Category:Patterns found by Sergey Petrov|Sergey Petrov]] |
Revision as of 20:13, 6 November 2018
To make referencing patterns and other discoveries easier, I've decided to start compiling a table noting which forum handle corresponds to which real name used on this wiki. Feel free to add to this table if you want.
Real name | Forum handle |
---|---|
Adam P. Goucher | calcyman |
Aidan F. Pierce | A for awesome |
Alexey Nigin | Alexey_Nigin |
Andrew J. Wade | mscibing |
Arie Paap | wildmyron |
Brett Berger | biggiemac |
Chris Cain | chris_c |
Dave Greene | dvgrn |
David Bell | dbell |
Dean Hickerson | Dean Hickerson |
Dongook Lee | Scorbie |
Emerson J. Perkins | knightlife |
Hartmut Holzwart | HartmutHolzwart |
Ivan Fomichev | codeholic |
Jason Summers | Jason Summers |
Josh Ball | velcrorex |
Karel Suhajda | Kasuha |
Luka Okanishi | AbhpzTa |
Mark Niemiec | mniemiec |
Martin Grant | Extrementhusiast |
Matthias Merzenich | Sokwe |
Michael Simkin | simsim314 |
Mike Playle | MikeP |
Nick Gotts | NickGotts |
Nico Brown | glider_rider |
Paul Tooke | Paul Tooke |
Rich Holmes | Rich Holmes |
Richard Schank | flipper77 |
Rob Liston | rliston |
Sergey Petrov | Guam |
Simon Ekström | simeks |
Szymon Bartosiewicz | lifeisawesome |
Tanner Jacobi | Kazyan |
Tim Coe | moebius |
Tomas Rokicki | rokicki |
Template: [[:Category:Patterns found by|]]